Patch cords fc, lc st and sc Dar es Salaam

Posted by Progressive Fibre Ltd Private Dar es Salaam, Tanzania, TZ
Loading...
Loading...
Patch cords fc, lc st and sc #1
Patch cords fc, lc st and sc #2
Patch cords fc, lc st and sc #3

Ad Details: Patch cords fc, lc st and sc Dar es Salaam, Tanzania, TZ

Patch cords with different endings ranging from SC, LC, ST, FC, SC/APC, LC/APC and different lengths from 1m. The cords can be single mode or multi mode Prices vary depending on the length of the cord
✅ Do not forget to mention AFRIBABA during your call!
✅ Click below to contact Progressive Fibre Ltd
Contact the advertiser
Progressive Fibre Ltd
Loading...
For a better visibility, place your ad in VIP

Boost this Ad

Report any scams attempts
  • ke  Kenya
  • Published: 12 Oct - 11:18 AM
  • Visits: 20
Floating Magnetic Globe

Floating Magnetic Globe

By P Mohammed Jivanjee 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Floating Magnetic Globe Price : 350,000Tshs Call / whataapp :

Steel Strap
2 pics

Steel Strap

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

The product offers good resistance to oxidation and many moderate ...

sumitomo t-57 splicing machine
2 pics

sumitomo t-57 splicing machine

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Sumitomo T-57 complete with a charger, fiber cleaver, and spare ...

Used nikon z6 24.5mp mirrorless camera - black (body only)

Used nikon z6 24.5mp mirrorless camera - black (body only)

By P linktoshop 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Whats-App : + Item specifics Condition: Used: An item that has been ...

Tension Anchor Clamp PA2000

Tension Anchor Clamp PA2000

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

The Tension Anchor Clamp was designed to anchor the ADSS fiber cable ...

Fibre Optic Outdoor/indoor drop cable
2 pics

Fibre Optic Outdoor/indoor drop cable

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

The typical self-supporting bow-type 2 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop ...

Avmatrix 6 channel video switcher

Avmatrix 6 channel video switcher

By P Mohammed Jivanjee 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

AvMatrix 6 Channel Video Switcher Price : 4.5million Tshs Call / ...

ADSS Jhook Suspension clamp

ADSS Jhook Suspension clamp

By P Progressive Fibre Ltd 

Dar es Salaam   Multimedia & Phones Accessories

Jhook Suspension clamp is used to suspend ADSS round optical fiber ...